Is (2 pack) Buffalo Wild Wings Nashville Hot Sauce, 12 fl. oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE RED PEPPER, SPICE, SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, GARLIC*), XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, GARLIC*, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR. *DEHYDRATED
Check (2 pack) Buffalo Wild Wings Nashville Hot Sauce, 12 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Buffalo Wild Wings Nashville Hot Sauce, 12 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Buffalo Wild Wings Nashville Hot Sauce, 12 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


