Is (2 pack) Cattlemen's Carolina Tangy Gold BBQ Sauce, 18 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Turmeric, Corn Syrup, Paprika, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Spices, Molasses, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Celery Seed

Check (2 pack) Cattlemen's Carolina Tangy Gold BBQ Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Cattlemen's Carolina Tangy Gold BBQ Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping