Is (2 Pack) Cento San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, 28 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Marzano Whole Peeled Tomatoes, San Marzano Puree, Basil Leaf, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Salt
Check (2 Pack) Cento San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Cento San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Cento San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, 28 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


