Is (2 pack) Cherry Coke Mini Cans, Cherry Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Soda Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine
Check (2 pack) Cherry Coke Mini Cans, Cherry Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Soda Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Cherry Coke Mini Cans, Cherry Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Soda Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Cherry Coke Mini Cans, Cherry Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Soda Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


