Is (2 pack) Coconut Dream Enriched Vanilla Coconut Milk, 32 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Cream, Evaporated Cane Syrup, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Tricalcium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamine)
Check (2 pack) Coconut Dream Enriched Vanilla Coconut Milk, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Coconut Dream Enriched Vanilla Coconut Milk, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Where to buy
(2 pack) Coconut Dream Enriched Vanilla Coconut Milk, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


