Is (2 Pack) College Inn Broths, Chicken, 48 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following:, Salt, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Stock (Concentrates Of Onion, Celery Root And Carrot)
Check (2 Pack) College Inn Broths, Chicken, 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) College Inn Broths, Chicken, 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) College Inn Broths, Chicken, 48 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


