Is (2 Pack) Comstock® Simply Strawberry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz. Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice, Salt

Check (2 Pack) Comstock® Simply Strawberry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Comstock® Simply Strawberry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingMeal Prep