Is (2 Pack) Country Time Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 18 oz Jar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Malic Acid, Magnesium Oxide, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color, Red 40, Red 40 Lake
Check (2 Pack) Country Time Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 18 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Country Time Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 18 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Country Time Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 18 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


