Is (2 Pack) Crown Prince Natural Kipper Snacks - Low In Sodium, 3.25 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Wood Smoked Fillets Of Kippered Herring (Fish)

Check (2 Pack) Crown Prince Natural Kipper Snacks - Low In Sodium, 3.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Crown Prince Natural Kipper Snacks - Low In Sodium, 3.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich