Is (2 Pack) Crystal Light Blackberry Lemonade Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucralose (Sweetener), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Potassium Sorbate
Check (2 Pack) Crystal Light Blackberry Lemonade Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Crystal Light Blackberry Lemonade Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Crystal Light Sugar Free Fruit Punch Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 2.04 oz Can
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Crystal Light Blackberry Lemonade Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


