Is (2 Pack) Crystal Light Blackberry Lemonade Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sucrose acetate isobutyrate
- 2% of natural flavor
sucrose acetate isobutyrate
Dietitian noteSucrose or table sugar can sometimes include bone char from animals. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucralose (Sweetener), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Potassium Sorbate
Check (2 Pack) Crystal Light Blackberry Lemonade Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Crystal Light Blackberry Lemonade Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Crystal Light Sugar Free Fruit Punch Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 2.04 oz Can
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Crystal Light Blackberry Lemonade Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


