Is (2 Pack) Crystal Light Grapefruit Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Sparking Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- a a natural flavor
- 2% ofa a natural flavor
- sucrose acetate isobutyrate
- contains less than 2% ofa a natural flavor, a a sucralose
a a natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Ofa A Natural Flavor, A A Sucralose (Sweetener), Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Potassium Sorbate, Rosemary Extract (To Protect Flavor)
Check (2 Pack) Crystal Light Grapefruit Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Sparking Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Crystal Light Grapefruit Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Sparking Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Crystal Light Sugar Free Fruit Punch Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 2.04 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Concord Grape Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 2.01 oz Can
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Crystal Light Grapefruit Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Liquid Sparking Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


