Is (2 Pack) Diet Canada Dry Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Flavor)
Check (2 Pack) Diet Canada Dry Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Diet Canada Dry Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Diet Canada Dry Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


