Is (2 Pack) Dr Pepper Cherry, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And Contains 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Malic Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Red 40
Check (2 Pack) Dr Pepper Cherry, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Dr Pepper Cherry, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Dr Pepper Cherry, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


