Is (2 pack) Duke's Sandwich Relish, 16 oz. jar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Pickles, Corn Sweeteners, Distilled Vinegar, Eggs, Water, Salt, Spice, Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavo
Check (2 pack) Duke's Sandwich Relish, 16 oz. jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Duke's Sandwich Relish, 16 oz. jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Duke's Sandwich Relish, 16 oz. jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


