Is (2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Can. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Water, Liquid Sugar (Natural Sugar, Water), Food Starch-modified, Citric Acid

Check (2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Can. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Can. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
BakingTopping