Is (2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Can. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Water, Liquid Sugar (Natural Sugar, Water), Food Starch-modified, Citric Acid

Check (2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Can. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Can. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
BakingTopping