Is (2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Cherry Pie Filling or Topping, 30 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Food Starch-modified, Erythorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Artificial Color (Red 40)
Check (2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Cherry Pie Filling or Topping, 30 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Cherry Pie Filling or Topping, 30 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Cherry Pie Filling or Topping, 30 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


