Is (2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice, Salt

Check (2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingMeal Prep