Is (2 pack) Duncan Hines Keto Friendly Cake Cups Double Chocolate Cake Mix, 2.1oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Allulose, Almond Flour, Coconut Flour, Palm Oil, Dried Egg Whites, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Maltitol, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Contains Less Than 2%: Leavening (Cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda), Cocoa Butter, Salt, Stevia Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Whole Milk Powder, Natural Flavor
Check (2 pack) Duncan Hines Keto Friendly Cake Cups Double Chocolate Cake Mix, 2.1oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Duncan Hines Keto Friendly Cake Cups Double Chocolate Cake Mix, 2.1oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Duncan Hines Keto Friendly Cake Cups Double Chocolate Cake Mix, 2.1oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


