Is (2 pack) Frontier Co-op Salt & Vinegar Wing Seasoning, 5.78 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar Powder), Sea Salt, Salt, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Garlic.

Check (2 pack) Frontier Co-op Salt & Vinegar Wing Seasoning, 5.78 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Frontier Co-op Salt & Vinegar Wing Seasoning, 5.78 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking