Is (2 Pack) Ghirardelli Chocolate Classic White Baking Chips, 11 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanilla
Check (2 Pack) Ghirardelli Chocolate Classic White Baking Chips, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Ghirardelli Chocolate Classic White Baking Chips, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Ghirardelli Chocolate Classic White Baking Chips, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


