Is (2 Pack) Goya Fruit Nectar, Guava, 33.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Guava Puree, Liquid Invert Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid And Red 40

Check (2 Pack) Goya Fruit Nectar, Guava, 33.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Goya Fruit Nectar, Guava, 33.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep