Is (2 pack) Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin

Check (2 pack) Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSoupMeal Prep