Is (2 Pack) Great Value Great Northern Beans, 32 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Great Northern Beans
Check (2 Pack) Great Value Great Northern Beans, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Great Value Great Northern Beans, 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Great Value Great Northern Beans, 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad


