Is (2 Pack) Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Raspberry, 26.8 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Malic Acid, Instant Tea, Calcium Silicate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Powder (For Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavor

Check (2 Pack) Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Raspberry, 26.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Raspberry, 26.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go