Is (2 Pack) Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Raspberry, 26.8 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Malic Acid, Instant Tea, Calcium Silicate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Powder (For Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavor
Check (2 Pack) Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Raspberry, 26.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Raspberry, 26.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Raspberry, 26.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


