Is (2 Pack) Great Value Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Grape, 128 Fl Oz, 1 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Concord Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concord Grape Juice Concentrate), Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fruit Juice (For Color)

Check (2 Pack) Great Value Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Grape, 128 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Great Value Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Grape, 128 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie