Is (2 Pack) Great Value Light Juice, Apple, 96 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Gluconate, Malic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Vitamin D3

Check (2 Pack) Great Value Light Juice, Apple, 96 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Great Value Light Juice, Apple, 96 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie