Is (2 pack) Great Value Light Mayo, 30 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Starch (Corn), Eggs, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Egg Yolks, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika

Check (2 pack) Great Value Light Mayo, 30 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Great Value Light Mayo, 30 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep