Is (2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Guarana Extract, Taurine, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweetener), Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate

Check (2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go