Is (2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Guarana Extract, Taurine, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweetener), Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate
Check (2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


