Is (2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Guarana Extract, Taurine, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweetener), Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate
Check (2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Great Value Strawberry Kiwi Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


