Is (2 Pack) Great Value Unsweetened Coconut Milk Soup Base, 32 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Cream, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin Da (Ergocalciferol)

Check (2 Pack) Great Value Unsweetened Coconut Milk Soup Base, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Great Value Unsweetened Coconut Milk Soup Base, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep