Is (2 Pack) Grey Poupon Dijon Mild & Creamy Mustard, 10 oz Squeeze Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color, White Wine, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spice, Beta Carotene, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness)

Check (2 Pack) Grey Poupon Dijon Mild & Creamy Mustard, 10 oz Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Grey Poupon Dijon Mild & Creamy Mustard, 10 oz Squeeze Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
MildTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing