Is (2 Pack) Heinz Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar, 6 - 12 fl oz Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity, Sulphur Dioxide

Check (2 Pack) Heinz Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar, 6 - 12 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Heinz Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar, 6 - 12 fl oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SourTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad