Is (2 Pack) Heinz Hot Dog Relish, 12.7 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cabbage, Yellow Mustard (Distilled White Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Tumeric, Natural Flavor And Spices), Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Dried Onions, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Potassium Sorbate (As ), Dried Red Bell Peppers, Natural Flavors, Fd&c Yellow No, 5

Check (2 Pack) Heinz Hot Dog Relish, 12.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Heinz Hot Dog Relish, 12.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySweetVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSide Dish