Is (2 Pack) Heinz Real Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Eggs (Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks), Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor (Contains Mustard), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness), Contains: Egg
Check (2 Pack) Heinz Real Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Heinz Real Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Heinz Real Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


