Is (2 Pack) Hershey's, Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Syrup, 17.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Glycerin, Erythritol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Acid Sulfate, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin E Acetate, Niacinamide, Biotin Adds A Negligible Amount Of Fat
Check (2 Pack) Hershey's, Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Syrup, 17.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Hershey's, Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Syrup, 17.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Hershey's, Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Syrup, 17.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


