Is (2 pack) Hu No Added Sugar Chocolate Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fairtrade cacao, organic date, organic Fairtrade cocoa butter, organic Fairtrade vanilla bean.
Check (2 pack) Hu No Added Sugar Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Hu No Added Sugar Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
(2 pack) Hu No Added Sugar Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Granule
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


