Is 2 Pack J. O Spice Brand Crab Cake mix, Maryland style crab cakes, each box calls for 1 lb lump crab Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bread Crumbs And Other Blended Spices
Check 2 Pack J. O Spice Brand Crab Cake mix, Maryland style crab cakes, each box calls for 1 lb lump crab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Pack J. O Spice Brand Crab Cake mix, Maryland style crab cakes, each box calls for 1 lb lump crab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
2 Pack J. O Spice Brand Crab Cake mix, Maryland style crab cakes, each box calls for 1 lb lump crab is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


