Is (2 pack) Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (Whipping Aid), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Blue 1
Check (2 pack) Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


