Is (2 pack) Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme, 13 oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Egg Whites, Cream Of Tartar, Xanthan Gum, Artificial And Natural Flavor
Check (2 pack) Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme, 13 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme, 13 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme, 13 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingDipping


