Is (2 Pack) Juicy Juice 100% Juice, Apple, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check (2 Pack) Juicy Juice 100% Juice, Apple, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Juicy Juice 100% Juice, Apple, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go