Is (2 Pack) Juicy Juice 100% Juice, Cherry, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Cherry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check (2 Pack) Juicy Juice 100% Juice, Cherry, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Juicy Juice 100% Juice, Cherry, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie