Is (2 pack) Juicy Juice 100% Strawberry Watermelon Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Watermelon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Strawberry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check (2 pack) Juicy Juice 100% Strawberry Watermelon Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Juicy Juice 100% Strawberry Watermelon Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go