Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2 Pack, Kewpie Creamy Deep Roasted Sesame Dressing & Marinade 30 FL OZ/887 ML each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Brown Sugar, Sesame Seeds, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Egg Yolk, Xanthan Gum.

Check 2 Pack, Kewpie Creamy Deep Roasted Sesame Dressing & Marinade 30 FL OZ/887 ML each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 Pack, Kewpie Creamy Deep Roasted Sesame Dressing & Marinade 30 FL OZ/887 ML each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping
Lactose Free? 2 Pack, Kewpie Creamy Deep Roasted Sesame Dressing & Marinade 30 FL OZ/887 ML each | Spoonful