Is 2 PACK | Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters, 2 lbs (2 PACK) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted cashews, sweet almonds and pumpkin seeds formed in clusters.

Check 2 PACK | Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters, 2 lbs (2 PACK) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 PACK | Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters, 2 lbs (2 PACK) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go