Is 2 PACK | Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters, 2 lbs (2 PACK) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- sweet almonds
- roasted cashews
sweet almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Roasted cashews, sweet almonds and pumpkin seeds formed in clusters.
Check 2 PACK | Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters, 2 lbs (2 PACK) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 PACK | Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters, 2 lbs (2 PACK) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Where to buy
2 PACK | Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters, 2 lbs (2 PACK) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece


