Is (2 Pack) Knorr Vegetable Homestyle Stock 4.66 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Palm Oil, Carrots, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Leeks, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Red Bell Peppers, Parsley, Maltodextrin (Corn, Potato), Celery, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Onion Juice Concentrate, Spices, Locust Bean Gum, Caramel Color, Mustard Oil, Coconut Oil, Sulfur Dioxide (Used To Protect Quality)
Check (2 Pack) Knorr Vegetable Homestyle Stock 4.66 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Knorr Vegetable Homestyle Stock 4.66 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Knorr Vegetable Homestyle Stock 4.66 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


